New members August and September 2020 (Continued)
Michael Nemec

Michael Nemec & Company

Jay Robinson

Plumbing Solutions LLC

Jay Rogers

Rogers Construction Engineering

Logan Shealy

Long Heating & Air Conditioning

Holcombe Smith

Exceed Landscape Solutions Inc.

Lance Stephens

SRI Cutters Insulation -Lance Stephens

Joseph Stone

County of Anderson

HBA OF THE PEE DEE
Lincoln Privette Sr.

Privette Enterprises

Bruce Cook

Cook Comfort Systems

Edwin Harrell

Ed Harrell & Associates Inc.

Will McCutcheon

ArborOne Farm Credit

Brad Sims

Sims Custom Homes

HBA OF GREENVILLE
Russell Antici

RACME Inc.

Brian Arnold

Storm Team Construction

Rhett Brown

Marchant Co. Inc. The

Sheridan Burgos

Trust Homes South Coast LLC

Chandler Coggeshall

Great Southern Homes Inc.

Brad Courtney

Cox Builders Group

Kevin Dunn

Kevin Dunn Insurance & Financial Servcies State Farm

Bryan Evans

Cox Builders Group

Darell Harris

Cox Builders Group

Chris Laney

SouthernID

Josh Snyder

Sawdust-Custom Home Creations LLC

Susan Steck

Stanley Martin Homes

Brian Wilson

Cox Builders Group

Steven Eby

Nexgen Contractors LLC

Dustin Hughes

Jeff Lynch Appliance & T. V. Center

Justin Robertson

Stone Interiors East LLC

Josh Snyder Jr.

Sawdust-Custom Home Creations LLC

David White

SouthernID

HILTON HEAD ARE HBA
David Deaton

United Community Bank

David Gunyou

Gunyou Homes

Adam Kaylor

Savannah Hardscapes Inc.

Frida Patricio

Two Brothers Roofing

Ric Spiehs

CoastalStates Bank

Eric Wells

SIC

Lee Bothell

Bright Guide Photography

John Kautter

HHB Connect

Michael Warren

United Web Works

Linsey Zagula

Smyrna Ready Mix

LAKELANDS HBA
Chris Morgan

Traditional Homes

HILTON HEAD AREA HBA
Lee Bothell

Bright Guide Photography

SIMON COOKE

Coastal Living Builders LLC

James Horner

Summer Breeze Outdoor

John Kautter

HHB Connect

Michael Warren

United Web Works

Linsey Zagula

Smyrna Ready Mix

Kevin Aylmer

The Bluffton Sun / Hilton Head Sun

HORRY-GEORGETOWN HBA
Johnny Cisne

Granite Quarry Direct

Tom Gebbia

National Kitchen and Bath Design Group LLC

Peter Hurley

SRS Atlantic Roofing Distributors

Gene Singleton

Quest Custom Homes LLC

Gantt Taylor

Big Red Box-Coastal

Glynnis Anderson

Home Pest Control

Ken Baker

WMBF News

Ray Branham

Big Red Box-Coastal

Janna Cisne

Granite Quarry Direct

Benito Gutierrez

SRS Atlantic Roofing Distributors

Charles Jacobs

Vollara

Roger Nodzo

Peachtree Electrical Service

Jennifer Nugent

WMBF News

Nancy Wuennemann

Pineapple Media LLC

HBA OF YORK COUNTY
Tena Cornwell

South State Bank

Brock Fankhauser

NewStyle Communities

Mike Fuller

York County Natural Gas Author

Jeff Higginbotham

JKH Cabinets & Carpentry Inc

Jeff Jones

Carter Lumber Company

Jack Leitner

Leitner Construction Company

William Linnane

Linnane Homes

John Neelands

John M Neelands Fine Homebuild

Dennis O’Connell

Signature Homes by O’Connell & Fisk LLC

Kent Olson

Olson Development

Jason Parker

J & H Clearing and Grading LLC

Tim Scism

York Electric Cooperative Inc

Terri Sherrill

Steele’s Mechanical Inc

Sal Valcari

Alternative Septic Services LLC

Bo Ziegler

Adler Construction Services

Jon Hall

Alcova Mortgage LLC

Charlton Whisonant

Whisonant Electrical Services

SPARTANBURG HBA
Matt Blakeley

New River Landscaping Inc.

Nate Hamblin

Red Elm Residential Landscaping

Josh Ridings

Parker’s Carpet One

Jared Zank

Craftwright Homes LLC

HBA OF OCONEE
William Epstein

PDL Properties LLC SCBJ