New members March 2020
HBA OF AIKEN
Henry Mims

Lowes Home Centers LLC

HBA OF ANDERSON
Jason Eaton

JME Construction Co. DBA: Upstate Remodeling and Construction LLC.

Sheryl Ross

South State Bank

CHARLESTON HBA
Bill Anderson

Regions Bank

Jim Blakeney

Mungo Homes

Scott Cline

Cline Homes

Robert Crawford

Renaissance South Construction Co

Steve Drickhamer

Harbor Woods Construction

Jimmy Dunn

State Farm Insurance Agency

Blake Eidson

Eidson Construction LLC

Jason Fowler

Sea Island Builders

Robert Goodwin

PlyFASTner LLC

Kenny Grayson

Gulfeagle Supply

John Haas

Coastline Painting Inc

Jackson Hatch

Grayco Hardware & Home

Jack Holt

84 Lumber

Greg Ingalls

Home Telecom

Mick Jewell

Sweetgrass Capital

Gayle Jinks

Carolina One New Homes

Bruce Kiriloff

Port City Homes

Wade Layton

Truist

Catherine Milone

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Jimmy Nicholson

Dominion Energy Southeast Group

Dean Paulk

Energy One America

Alisha Perez

Cosentino Savannah

Scott Roberts

Carpet Baggers

Neil Shepard

Mungo Homes

Michelle Whitmore

ITC Millwork LLC

Allison Wu

Conserva Irrigation of Charleston

BIA OF CENTRAL SC
Jesse Bray

Great Southern Homes Inc.

Josh Brown

LawyerLisa LLC

Kayla Cotten

Mungo Homes

James Gibbs

Plumbing Solutions LLC

Mark Johnston

Dennis Corporation

Virginia Lacoste

Capital Kitchen and Bath

Todd Lewis

Old Glory Construction

Bill Lominick

Big Pine Logging

Steve Medlin

Medlin Air Conditioning & Heating

Trevor Michael

Piedmont Home Energy

Tombo Milliken

NAI Avant LLC

Ayde Morales

Hurricane Builders

Tab Reed

Reed Ice Inc.

Jazmin Rodriquez

Hurricane Builders

Karina Romero

Hurricane Builders

Avery Smith

Hurricane Builders

Danna Vargas

Hurricane Builders

Brantley Waites

Elite Audio

Tripp Waynick

GHO LLC dba bioPURE Sumter

Diana Zaragoza

Hurricane Builders

HBA OF THE PEE DEE
Trent Johnson

Trent Johnson Construction LLC

Kevin Medlin

Guaranteed Rate

HBA OF GREENVILLE
Patrick Beaudine

Owners Choice Construction

Marco Deleon

East Gate Custom Homes

Shannon Donahoo

BlackStream LLC

Megan DuVarney

Standard Waste Enterprises

Barret Foust

Goodwin Foust Custom Homes LLC

Tim Keagy

Berkshire Hathaway C. Dan Joyner

Pam Knauss

CertaPro Painters of Greenville

Jim Malone

Charter Spectrum

Jim McCoy

Hartness Construction

Aaron Salle

Riggs Custom Builders

Mark Thrasher

Cinema Quest

David Wilson

Premier Design & Renovation LLC

HILTON HEAD AREA HBA
Jennifer Archaga

Copan Innovation Services

Heather Baker

ERA Evergreen Real Estate Company

Charlene Beaver

Dirtworx and Excavating

Patrick Dantzler

Lowcountry Land Services LLC

Bill Herbkersman

South Carolina House of Representatives

Michael Hubbard

Sound Construction LLC

Dan Keefer

Witmer Jones Keefer Ltd.

Alex Madeiros

Berkeley Hall Club

Joseph Nix

Nix Construction Company Inc.

Adam Papka

Adams Construction Group Inc.

Jennifer Townsley

Island Tree

HORRYGEORGETOWN HBA
Todd Abernathy

Dynamic Construction Inc.

Loren Almond

Almond Quality Building Inc.

Rodney Atkins

Heritage Building and Design Inc.

Kelly Barefoot

ShelfGenie Coastal Carolina’s

Rebecca Beverly

Beverly Construction Group LLC

Ben Brayton

Applied Geotech LLC

Dewey Brunson

Best Home Property Service

Stacy Cason

Centricity

Johnny Cisne

LeBleu of Coastal Carolinas LLC

Nicolle Gainey

Citizens One Home Loans

Paul Gamsby

More Space Place

Greg Gant

Bell & Bell Automotive

Ron Griffith

Allstar Construction Services LLC

Jim Hannon

Accent Lighting of the Grand Strand

Jackie Hardwick

Douglas Company

Brayden Harrah

1st Source Solution LLC

Joel Johnson

Carolina Comfort Systems Inc

Joni Johnson

Exquisite Construction Inc.

JoAnn Luyser

Elko Spas Billiards & Pools

Natalie Merolle

Up and Over Roofing

James Nehez

Applied Geotech LLC

Kathleen Pinson

Coastal Carolina Assn Realtors

Chris Pollard

Atlantic Kitchens

Glenda Pope

TCI Myrtle Beach

Elizabeth Porter

Creative Curbs LLC.

Daniel Porter

Creative Curbs LLC.

Travis Rhine

Eagle Strategies LLC

Matthew Richardson

Berkshire Hathaway Home Services-MB RE

Geraldine Skipper

Chancel HRT Inc

Tristan Veilleux

Best Home Property Service

Robert Vendergriff

Bryne Acquisition Group

HBA OF SPARTANBURG
Marion Gramling

Gramling Brothers Inc. SCBJ