New members
January and February 2020
HBA OF ANDERSON Jennifer Sugden

Real Property Management Electric City

Joe Williams

The Skylar Group

CHARLESTON HBA Bonni Agnew

Stone Central

Gregory Allen

Allen Construction

Tyler Almond

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Ashley Breeckner

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Jennifer Buck

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Kim Buck

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Amy Cates

Heritage Trust FCU

Brian Connor

Southstar

Edward Corless

Associa Carolinas

Julia Cunningham

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Larry Doyle

J+D Contracting LLC

Alvin Green

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Francisco Guanipa

Sawdust and Blade Installed Sales of Mt. Pleasant

Peter Insabella

South Atlantic Bank

Gabriel Jolly

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Tina Jones

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Jenny Judy

Heritage Trust FCU

Marta Perez

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Nate Perry

Waterline LLC

Bob Potter

Quick Tie Products Inc.

Crystal Rivera

Heritage Trust FCU

Michael Rooke

Rooke Custom Homes

Wendy Schart

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Brent Sitton

Eco Spec LLC

Mike Tomer

Rolina Homes

Susan Wilson

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Bruce Wolfe

Heritage Trust FCU

Scott Wurst

Lennar Carolinas LLC

Ashley Zeller

Triton Stone Group of Charleston

BIA OF CENTRAL SC Eric Albrecht

Stier Supply Company

Carolyn Benzon

Harvey & Vallini LLC

Rachael Best

TEC Grills (Thermal Engineering Corporation)

Michelle Carimi

Carimi Law Firm

Tony Cates

D&B Homes LLC

John Chandler

Harvey & Vallini LLC

Henry Clay

Columbia Metropolitan Magazine

Jeffrey Ellis

Caresouth Carolina

Tom Haycox

International Construction Services Inc.

Robert Huber

Epic Homes LLC

Michael Laney

Foundation and Crawl Space Pros LLC

Robert Marye

Gentlemen Movers

Jimmy Mcleod

Mount Valley Foundation Services Inc.

Ward Mungo

Mungo Construction

Tom Munsey

The Munsey Group

Fernando Posada

International Construction Services Inc.

Mary Schumacker

E. F. Martin Mechanical Contractors

Kai Sekula

Coastal Sash and Door

Carl Stamps

William M. Bird & Co.

Michael Sturkie

S & T Grading & Excavating

Joel Wall

Guaranteed Rate Affinity

Matthew Waller

G&W Fencing

Heather Wilkins

Daltile

Tony Zeman

Mungo Homes

HBA OF THE PEE DEE George Anne Blackman

Longleaf Packaging

HBA OF GREENVILLE Leslie Adney

Madison Advertising and Marketing LLC

Britt Allen

Commercial Truck & Van Equipment Inc.

Sam Ashmore

Ashmore Builders Inc

Jason Bergeron

Bergeron Custom Homes LLC

Bryn Brutosky

Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Chris Causey

Roofers Supply of Greenville

Gerry Felton

CBUSA

David Giardina

Essex Homes

Shannon Humphries

HomeBridge Financial Services

Adam Jankowski

Southern Crafted Manufacturing

Chase Lanier

Tripp Mills Builders

Noreen Malik

Essex Homes

Jen Meehan

Sugarbabies LLC

Galen Overholt

Border Magic -Boulder Design

Cameron Powell

Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Chelsea Ware

Wilson Associates

Josh Wiseman

Keller Williams Greenville Upstate

HILTON HEAD AREA HBA Darren Broman

Carolina Business Equipment

Mark Creamer

Atlas Lifting & Demo LLC

John Iannazzo

Liberty Wallcoverings & Window Blinds

Laurie Laykish

Local Life

Juliana Leister

CPM Federal Credit Union

Jake Morton

Best Gutter Guys

Dallas Reeves

Atlantic Marine Construction Co. Inc

Brent Robinson

Brent Robinson Architect LLC

Steve Young

Hilton Head Island Builders

HORRY-GEORGETOWN HBA Robert Ball

Horry Carpet Cleaning & Restoration LLC

Timothy Dewitt

Capital One

Randy Dorenbos

MD Roofing and Windows

Justin Evans

Atlantic Seamless Gutter Solutions

Marianne Gamsby

More Space Place

Matthew Haselden

Elvis Company Service Inc.

John Merolle

Up and Over Roofing

Matt Richardson

Movement Mortgage

Matt Sedota

Bryne Acquisition Group

HBA OF YORK COUNTY Tyler Barnes

The Building Center of York

Ron Finley

Century Building Products

Tracy Helms

Montague Homes LLC

Edward Johnson

Bethel Partners LLC SCBJ