New Members
HBA of Aiken County

Donnie Shaffer ...............................................................................................Donnie Shaffer Homes, Inc.

Kurt Mueller............................................................................................................. Northwestern Mutual

HBA of Anderson

Rachel Newton ...........................................................................................Atlantic Bay Mortgage Group

Charleston HBA

Michal Anderson..........................................................................................................................Cambria

Roy Bailey.............................................................................................................................Century Glass

Christina Becude.........................................................................................Wells Fargo Home Mortgage

Griff Burk.....................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Sean Burrell.......................................................................................................... Custom Home Exteriors

Nick Daniels..............................................................................................................The Post and Courier

Hampton Frazier........................................................................................................... Frazier Land Group

Bubba Green Sr. .............................................................................................................. Storm Guardians

Marty Hobgood.........................................................................................Midland Mortgage Corporation

Rick Johnson........................................................................................................................Allura/Plycem

Wade Kuisel .......................................................................................................Ferguson Enterprises Inc.

Jeffrey Lane .................................................................................................................. Mitsubishi Electric

Hap Lempesis.................................................................................................................SC Electric & Gas

Damon Manale..........................................................................................................Manale Landscaping

Jamie McCarthy................................................................................................Hunter Quinn Homes, LLC

Donald Mcdounough................................................................................................... CalAtlantic Homes

Josh Moody ..........................................................................................Carpenter Contractors of America

Jennifer Morris ............................................................................................Wells Fargo Home Mortgage

Frank Roberts ...................................................................................................................Bank of America

Jennings Smith .......................................................................................................................Alair Homes

Tommy Starkey..................................................................................................Hunter Quinn Homes, LLC

John Templeton.....................................................................................................New Leaf Builders, LLC

Beth Abeyta ..............................................................................................................The Muhler Company

Steven Bostic ..............................................................................................................................Insulsteel

David Cherry............................................................................................................................CPI Security

Blan Cope....................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Bill Crabtree ...............................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Jaymie Dimbath.......................................................................................................................Pulte Group

Rick Dresel .................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Brad Dunn ........................................................................................... Sales & Marketing Services Group

Mike Garrett ...............................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Stacy Gray..............................................................................................GPA Professional Land Surveyors

Larry Heissenbuttle ...................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Matthew Hendrix......................................................................................................................Brock Built

Josh Herbert...............................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Richard Hill.................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Tom Hirsch ..................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Al Jones..................................................................................................................................Omni Electric

Bryan Jordan.................................................................................................................Holy City Exteriors

Sheri Kicklighter...........................................................................................................................Cambria

Jake Koeller ......................................................................................................Hunter Quinn Homes, LLC

Lynn Longshore ...................................................................................................................Stone Interiors

Greg Maier..................................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Tammy Mishaw................................................................................................................Gateway Supply

Dustin Roberts............................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Jason Suggs ..............................................................................................................Manale Landscaping

Wayne Suiter..............................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Dan Thorpe.................................................................................................................Manale Landscaping

Skip Adams...............................................................................................................CNT Foundations LLC

Rudy Carter ...........................................................................................................Rick Hendrick Chevrolet

Allen Coleman................................................................................................................Coleman Builders

Alan Degen .............................................................................................................New Leaf Builders LLC

Mark Huffstetler........................................................................................................ Northwest Plumbing

Kerry Hupp ........................................................................................................Knight Printing & Graphics

Christopher Ibsen ...................................................................................... Dolphin Architects & Builders

Bryan Kelly.....................................................................................................Lowcountry Plumbing & Gas

Bradley Libhart....................................................................................................Sunburst Properties, Inc.

Richard Lingle............................................................................................................... AGL Services, LLC

Ronald McGuire............................................................................................................... McGuire Homes

Betty Niermann............................................................................................Seamon Whiteside & Assoc.

Warren Player ..............................................................................................Seamon Whiteside & Assoc.

Farley Smith.................................................................................................. Atlantic Roofing Distributors

HBA of Cherokee County

Alan McEntire ....................................................................................McEntire Development & Concrete

BIA of Central S. C.

Will Boozer........................................................................................Cornerstone Concrete Services, LLC

Jennifer Bowie ......................................................................................Resource Financial Services, Inc.

Brock Fankhauser ....................................................................................... NewStyle Communities, Inc.

R. B. Gallup .................................................................................................................Gallup & LaFitte, Inc.

Scott Hagler.................................................................................................................First Palmetto Bank

Anthony Hanson.................................................................................. DR Horton Company –Crown, LLC

Michael Hodaly..............................................................................................Great Southern Homes, LLC

Andrew Moore.........................................................................................................Moores Painting, LLC

Bryan Moseley..................................................................................................................K W Associates Claude Newman ............................................................................................................CNA Construction

Dustin Reynolds............................................................................................................. South State Bank

D. Wayne Rogers .........................................................................................................Catalyst Architects

Skylar Satterfield...........................................................................................Great Southern Homes, LLC

Luke Wackerhagen ................................................................ Lake Murray Environmental Services, LLC

Bailey Chumney..................................................................................... Reed Construction Services, LLC

Allison Cranford............................................................................................................................TD Bank

Becky Craven ..................................................................................First Citizens Bank -Mortgage Group

Alex Davila ......................................................................................................................... Bell Carrington

Jennifer Evans................................................................................................Executive Construction, LLC

Laura Evatt ...................................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

Alan James........................................................................................Columbia Regional Business Report

Ronald Johnson .................................................................................................Long Creek Development

Palmer Keenan.......................................................................................................................... Edisto Gas

O. Mack Kolb..................................................................................................Century 21 Hawkins & Kolb

Steve Leidinger.....................................................................................Home Pest Control Company, Inc.

Todd Lewis.................................................................................................................Dunbar Builders, Inc.

Bryan Longtine................................................................................................Paradime Construction Inc.

Jim MacLeod.............................................................................Homeowners Mortgage Enterprises, Inc.

West McGowan ...................................................................................................... Northwestern Mutual

Marybeth Myers......................................................................................Fidelity National Title Insurance

Scott Nulman..........................................................................................................................Ameris Bank

Frank Quinn..............................................................................................................The Art of Real Estate

Brian Saylor............................................................................................Blue Max Materials of Columbia

Mary Sloan...............................................................................................................The Art of Real Estate

Travis Spires.............................................................................................................................D & T Steel

Bruce Stanley.......................................................................................... Builders Wholesale Carpet, Inc.

Julie Tuttle ................................................................................................................ Ascend Communities

Kenny Wagster........................................................................................ Builders Wholesale Carpet, Inc.

David Williams.................................................................................................................Epic Homes, LLC

Forrest Byrd .......................................................................................... Carolina International Trucks, Inc.

Paul Durant................................................................................................Russell & Jeffcoat Real Estate

Ronnie Edenfield.................................................................................................................Mungo Homes

Sarah Evans................................................................................. Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

Matthew Flake........................................................................Peerless Custom Cabinets and Woodwork

Doug Frye .................................................................................................. Mid-State Heating and Air, LLC

Mike Harrelson........................................................................ Blythewood Heating A/C & Refrigeration

Julius Lee....................................................................................................... Southeastern Site Prep, LLC

Heather Livingston .....................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

Trey Millender...................................................................................................... Scion Construction, LLC

James Pohorence.................................................................................................................Essex Homes

Pete Rowe....................................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

David Smith..........................................................................................................The Building Center , Inc.

Billy Wallace...............................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

Eugene Wang ..............................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

Cynthia Warner ...........................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

Ryan Wiskes................................................................................................................Academy Mortgage

HBA of the Greater Pee Dee

Albert Bell...........................................................................................................Pee Dee Overhead Doors

Randy Hughes.....................................................................................................................Spectrum Paint

Regina Pope....................................................................................................Hurricane Construction, Inc.

Curtis Richardson...................................................................................................CLR Construction, LLC

Rechelle Springs .........................................................................................Wells Fargo Home Mortgage

Greg Tanner ......................................................................................................................Envoy Mortgage

HBA of Greenville

Mike Bell.............................................................................................................GBS Building Supply, Inc.

Lisa Briganti ...............................................................................Bachtel Realty Group of Keller Williams

Justin Dennis......................................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

Mandy Durham...................................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

Steven Dyal............................................................................................................ Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Amy Erhard........................................................................................................................... Tailored Living

Joshua Falero.............................................................................................Falero’s Custom Concrete, LLP

J. Terry Farris............................................................................................................... Clemson University

Sheela Freeland.................................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

J. Nathan Galbreath......................................................................................................Nelson Galbreath

David Hagan .......................................................................................................... Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Sharon Hannel......................................................................................................................Prime Lending

Lauren Hein...............................................................................................................................Ethan Allen

Chris Hendrix.................................................................................................Window Genie of Greenville

David Huggins......................................................................................................................Credit Central

Rachel Johnson ....................................................................................................J. Francis Builders, LLC

Kimberly Keable......................................................................................................... Keable & Brown P. A

Tonya Lambrecht................................................................................................... Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Kevin Lemon .......................................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

Cammie Mackie.................................................................................................GBS Building Supply, Inc.

Rhett McCallum .................................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

Terry Rogers.........................................................................................................Walker & Whiteside, Inc

Kimberly Ryan ....................................................................................................... Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Dona Sero....................................................................................................................................DR Horton

Monica Shealy............................................................................................Wholesale Glass Distributors

Jennifer Smith..................................................................................................................Gateway Supply

Jessica Smith..................................................................................................Dillard-Jones Builders, LLC

Joshua Smith..............................................................................................................................DR Horton

Courtney Smith-Gonzalez......................................................................................................D. R. Horton

Benjamin Teachey....................................................................................Teachey Service Company, Inc.

Shobha Vyavahase ....................................................................................................................DR Horton

Jennifer Willis ...........................................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Robert Armfield.............................................................................................General Shale Brick & Block

Benjamin Batsell................................................................................................Walker & Whiteside, Inc

Tina Boldizar.................................................................................................. Clayton Tile Distributing Co.

Ken Bowers .........................................................................................Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet Cadillac

Brandon Caldwell............................................................................................................Brand Mortgage

Lisa Corbin ............................................................................................................. Ryan Homes (NVR Inc.)

Billy Crumpler ......................................................................................... ACA/Freewood Contracting Inc.