March -May 2015 New Members
HBA of Aiken

Don Adams...................................................................................................... Adams Supply

Sally Carpenter ........................................................................Carpenters In The Home Inc.

Steve Kisner............................................................................................Kisner Construction

Rebecca Peace.............................................................................................The Tile Center

HBA of Anderson
Jamey Sias.............................................................................................84 Lumber Company
Charleston HBA

Garrett Barnola ............................................................................... FrontDoor Communities

Bill Crabtree ..........................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Benjamin Daniel II......................................................................... Southern Structures Inc.

Jonathan Donald........................................................................................................X-Mold

Drew Ensor ............................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Jon Evans...............................................................................................Builders FirstSource

John Garfield...................................................................................Pella Windows & Doors

Mike Garrett ..........................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Phil Gray.................................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Larry Heissenbuttle ..............................................................................Builders FirstSource

Josh Herbert..........................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Richard Hill............................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Tinamarie Hughes .................................................................................. Noland Wholesale

Mick Jewell ........................................................................Midland Mortgage Corporation

Terry Johnson........................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Austin Jones...............................................................................................................X-Mold

Greg Maier.............................................................................................Builders FirstSource

James Meadors ........................................................................Meadors Construction Corp

Darren Nichols......................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Bob Pickard..................................................................................... FrontDoor Communities

Dustin Roberts.......................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Bobby Shealy...........................................................................Redefy Real Estate Company

Wayne Suiter.........................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Jason Villaume .....................................................................................Builders FirstSource

Laurie Fletcher ..................................................................................Real Deal Countertops

Stephen Scoggins........................................................................... Custom Home Exteriors

Dan Blocker............................................................................... D. B. Electrical Services LLC

Lawrence Greenspon.......................................................Charleston Home Showcase LLC

Stephen Guaglianone ..................................................................................Novella Homes

HBA of Cherokee
Nicholas Jackson............................................................................C. N. A. Gun Working Co
BIA of Central S. C.

Todd Avant ...................................................................................................... NAI Avant LLC

Michael Crapps...................................................................................................MC Electric

Nick Davis.......................................................................... Columbia New Homes Directory

Chris Dorfler............................................................................................. Dorfler Homes LLC

Ronnie Edenfield............................................................................... America’s Home Place

Owen Edwards.............................................................................Guild Mortgage Company

Vandy Hall.....................................................................................................................NBSC

Fred Holbrook.................................................................................Sloan Appliance Service

David Hyatt....................................................................................Guild Mortgage Company

Daniel Jones........................................................Construction Specialties of Columbia Inc.

Tonya Nesbitt.......................................................................................Live Oak Landscaping

Ted Powell ............................................................................................Powell Electrical Inc.

John Scheper .............................................................................................Scheper Builders

Matthew Sullivan................................................................................Smith & Sullivan LLC

Elizabeth Walker .........................................................................Guild Mortgage Company

Tana Williams ..................................................................................................Essex Homes

Robin Blizzard ...........................................................................................Kershaw Builders

Elliott Botzis................................................................................Vulcan Materials Company

Mark Davis.......................................................................................................I Heart Media

Malcolm Dennis.....................................................................................Williams Scotsman

Tim Douglas.......................................................................................................Ameris Bank

Rick Jansen........................................................................................ Stock Building Supply

Curtis Jones......................................................................................................Essex Homes

Joe Jur...................................................................................................... Vesta Builders Inc.

Bill Kealey............................................................................................... AVSX Technologies

Lynn Moore ...............................................................Columbia Wholesale SRS Distribution

Scott Morrison ...........................................................................Great Southern Homes LLC

Michael Peaden.............................................................................................Dow Chemical

Paul Prince .............................................................................................Door to Door Floors Eddie Seastrunk................................................................ Seastrunk Electric Company Inc.

Wayne Sharpe..................................................................................................Essex Homes

Michael Spruill....................................................................Russell & Jeffcoat Real Estate

Russell Steckert...........................................................................Lansing Building Products

Eric Zimmerman..............................................................................The Building Center Inc.

Steve Applewhite................................................................Russell & Jeffcoat Real Estate

Larry Chavous...................................................................................................Triangle Brick

Larry Echerer ...................................................................... Echerer Painting Contractor Inc.

Richard Gallup ..................................................................................Jr. Gallup & LaFitte Inc.

Jason Holmes................................................................................................... Hanson Brick

Graham Houghten....................................................................... Specialty Woodworks Inc.

Kenneth Kaufman................................................................... Mosquito Squad of Columbia

Alan Kinard...............................................................................................A&T Plumbing Inc.

Becca Kingery.........................................Allied Air Enterprises A Lennox International Co.

Thomas Milliken............................................................................................ NAI Avant LLC

Scott Terrill .........................................................................................Carolina Streetscapes

Scotty Tisdale..................................................................................... Clark’s Waterproofing

HBA of Lancaster
Napolean Harris.......................................................................................... Napolean Harris Mark Johnson ..................................................................................................... J And S Inc
HBA of Greater Pee Dee

Daniel Andrews........................................................................................Kitchen Creations

Danny Barnhill .............................................................................Blanton Building Supplies

Natasha Byrd...........................................................................................................Bean LLC

Stephanie Grant...............................................................................Grant’s Flooring Gallery

Jerry Lindsey .................................................................................................H2H Blinds LLC

Margaret Stephens....................................................................Great Southern Homes LLC

Jay McManus........................................................................................The Cabinet Shoppe

HBA of Greenville

Chris Angel ............................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Rhonda Atkins.......................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Jason Baril.............................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Michael Coggin......................................................................................... South State Bank

Monica Davis ........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Jeff Duffie................................................................................................31 W Insulation Co.

Ross Fletcher.................................................................................Fountain Inn Natural Gas

Bryan Harvey.................................................................................................. ProSource LLC

Darryle Hodges .....................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Lee Holcombe........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Jillian Hudgins................................................................................................ The Tile Shop

Kenny Jarrett .................................................................................Fountain Inn Natural Gas

Silas Lewis .............................................................................................. Samson Stone LLC

Bill McDavid................................................................ Reliant Roofing and Restoration LLC

Gregg Moore..........................................................................................Lake Forest Flooring

Nathan Owens.................................................................................... Stock Building Supply

Lance Pittman........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Kevin Stredney......................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Tom Terrane .....................................................................................NHance Wood Renewal

Brent Voyles .......................................................................................Voyles Overhead Door

Don Wallace..........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Joel Warren...........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Lynn Wilson ...........................................................................................Lowe’s of Greenville

Dan Barkley............................................................................................................Whirlpool

Kathy Beckham...................................................................................Conservus Realty LLC

Caroline Bowles................................................................................Arbor Engineering Inc.

Gary Cohen...............................................................................................Allen Tate Realtors

Thomas Collier...................................................................... Homes & Land of the Upstate

Kenny Collins.............................................................................................The Collins Group

Bryan DeYoung..............................................................Berkshire Hathaway C. Dan Joyner

Jerry Dockery..........................................................................................Guaranteed Supply

Lucius Fowler III .................................................................................B & F Roofing Co. Inc.

Elise Herron ...............................................................................................The Collins Group

Greg Lepley....................................................................................... Atlanta Glass & Mirror

Richard Logan .................................................................................... American Home Pride

Don Lovelace..................................................................Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet Cadillac

Barbara Martin.................................................. Habitat for Humanity of Greenville County

Bill McDavid................................................................ Reliant Roofing and Restoration LLC

Olin McSherry..................................................................................... Daystar Construction

Kelli Morgan..............................................................................................Nelson Galbreath

Sarah Noel Ratcliff........................................... Habitat for Humanity of Greenville County

Larry Oehlson .........................................................................................Prime Energy Group

Ryan O’Sullivan.............................................................................Ferguson Enterprises Inc.

Nathan Owens.................................................................................... Stock Building Supply

Nathan Schaupp .......................................................................................The Collins Group

Cynthia Serra...........................................................................................Allen Tate Realtors

Courtney Smith-Gonzalez.............................................................. D. R. Horton-Crown LLC

David Snyder ...........................................................................................Allen Tate Realtors

Susan Vernon ..............................................................................Dillard-Jones Builders LLC

Debbie Wallace ............................................................................Verdae Development Inc.

Phil Watson ................................................................................................Harrison Lighting

Matthew Wilson................................................................................Spencer Pest Services